AIGirlGuides
Talk Dirty AI logo

Dirty-talk AI voice and text sexting

Talk Dirty AI

8.7/10WebOur Tool

Talk Dirty AI is our dirty-talk specialist, built for explicit voice and text sexting with partners who match you word for word. It puts filthy, quick banter ahead of avatars and long setups, so things get hot without a slow warm-up. It’s an AI Girl Guides network site, uncensored, and free to start.

Editor’s note: Part of our own network of sites, built and run in-house.

What it does

Talk Dirty AI features

01

Filthy, quick-witted banter

Talk Dirty AI is tuned for exactly what the name says — explicit, sharp-tongued dirty talk. The bots meet your intensity and fire straight back instead of playing coy, so the exchange stays hot rather than fizzling out between messages.

Try Talk Dirty AI
02

By voice or text

On top of text, the site leans into dirty talk spoken aloud, which reaches an intimacy that reading it never quite manages. Keep it typed, or hear the words out loud — it comes down to the mood you’re in that night.

Try Talk Dirty AI
03

Custom partners with recall

Build your own characters, and in-session memory means your partner picks up on what you said rather than losing it line to line. That continuity is what keeps the banter feeling personal instead of canned and generic.

Try Talk Dirty AI
Unfiltered AI conversationBuild-your-own charactersRecallRoleplayDiscreet and private

Plans & pricing

Talk Dirty AI pricing

Verified July 2026

Free

$0

  • Uncensored dirty-talk chat
  • Voice sampling
  • Custom partners
Start free
Best value

Premium

Freemium

  • Higher message limits
  • Fuller voice access
  • No filters, ever
Get Premium

Free to begin; premium unlocks add higher limits and fuller voice access for longer sessions. Entry price; see the site for full tiers.

Prices are set by Talk Dirty AI and may change — check the site for the latest.

Talk Dirty AI review

Talk Dirty AI knows its one job and throws itself at it. Where a companion app spreads across a pile of features, this site is built around the dirty talk itself — explicit, fast and happy to take the lead. In our testing the bots read our energy and escalated instead of sitting back waiting for a cue.

Voice is the thing that sets it apart. Hearing the words rather than reading them adds a layer most text-only sexting tools can’t reach, and custom characters with memory keep it feeling like a real exchange. Being one of our own uncensored sites means nothing gets softened or toned down on the way out.

It’s browser-only and newer, so there’s no native app and no sprawling persona library to dig through. But if you want filthy, responsive sexting by voice or text and don’t care about avatars, Talk Dirty AI is aimed straight at you — and its 8.7 backs that up. It’s free to start.

How does it work

You chat in the browser and can switch voice on for spoken dirty talk. Pick or build a partner, open the exchange, and the model answers in kind while feeding your recent messages back in as memory so the banter builds.

The characters and prompts are tuned for explicit talk specifically, which is why the site leads instead of hanging back. Premium unlocks mostly cover higher limits and fuller voice access for longer sessions.

How to sign up & subscribe

  1. Head to Talk Dirty AI in your web browser.
  2. Register free with an email to keep your partners and chats.
  3. Pick a partner or create one of your own.
  4. Begin sexting by text, then switch on voice when you want to hear it.
  5. Move to premium for higher limits and more voice.
  6. Adjust or cancel your plan from account settings whenever you like.

The verdict

Talk Dirty AI is for people who want explicit, quick-fire dirty talk — spoken especially — without the weight of a full companion app hanging off it. It’s responsive, uncensored and free to start, with voice as its standout trick.

If photo-realistic avatars or deep story roleplay are what you’re after, other sites in our network fit better. For pure filthy banter by voice or text, though, this is the focused choice.

Answers

Talk Dirty AI FAQ

01Does Talk Dirty AI include voice?

Yes. Dirty talk can arrive by voice as well as text, and that’s the feature that separates it from text-only sexting tools.

02Can you use it for free?

You can begin for free. Optional premium unlocks add higher limits and fuller voice access for longer sessions.

03Will the bot take the lead in conversation?

It’s tuned to match your intensity and escalate rather than wait to be prompted, so the banter stays hot.

Compare

Talk Dirty AI alternatives

Other tools we rate in the same space. See how they stack up.

Tags:dirty talkflirty aivoice chatai companionuncensoredfreemium
Talk Dirty AI logo8.7/10

Ready to try Talk Dirty AI?

Start free — no card needed — and see why we scored Talk Dirty AI 8.7/10.

Visit Talk Dirty AI

18+ only · affiliate link · disclosure